Rajec CS CUP
9.10.2004
28 terčov
  Shooter   10 8 5 0 Total
CU M cadet
1 Martinka Marcel SVK 1 1 4 22 38
M
1 Nemec Milan SVK 14 10 4 0 240
2 Žídek Rastislav SVK 15 10 2 1 240
3 Borovička Miloš sen.  SVK 8 12 8 0 216
4 Martinka Juraj SVK 10 10 7 1 215
5 Jamrichová Jana SVK 6 9 11 2 187
CB
OL+BB F cadet
1 Gašperová Lenka SVK 1 10 12 5 150
2 Živná Adéla CZE 2 7 14 5 146
3 Drobná Zuzana SVK 1 11 9 7 143
4 Siegelová Inka CZE 2 9 6 11 122
5 Drabinová Adéla CZE 0 0 12 16 60
M cadet
1 Szász Marek SVK 3 8 14 3 164
2 Hučko Martin SVK 1 2 11 14 81
3 Čarnogurský Lukáš SVK 3 0 10 15 80
M
1 Slapnička Zdeněk CZE 1 6 15 6 133
2 Bačo Marian SVK 2 4 12 10 112
Hunter M cadet
1 Jamrich Viktor SVK 14 11 3 0 243
M
1 Mrlík Jiří jun. CZE 17 10 1 0 255
2 Mrlík Jiří sen. CZE 11 15 2 0 240
3 Závracký Juraj SVK 11 15 2 0 240
4 Adamička Jozef SVK 14 7 7 0 231
5 Messerer Karl AUT 8 17 3 0 231
6 Špaček Pavol  SVK 8 17 2 1 226
7 Krutek Tomáš SVK 9 12 6 1 216
8 Reitmeier Filip CZE 8 13 5 2 209
9 Pelikán Karel CZE 8 13 4 3 204
10 Vyhnanovský Drahomír CZE 6 12 9 1 201
11 Klapka Vladimír SVK 10 8 7 3 199
12 Mercell Jozef SVK 10 8 6 4 194
13 Bojcún Miroslav SVK 5 14 6 3 192
14 Mecl Miroslav CZE 7 10 7 4 185
15 Robota Karol SVK 6 7 13 2 181
16 Lukáč Laco ml. SVK 2 13 11 2 179
17 Jamrich Miroslav SVK 4 10 11 3 175
18 Vranka Marian SVK 5 7 12 4 166
19 Příkaský David CZE 3 8 12 5 154
20 Jamrich Juraj SVK 3 7 13 5 151
21 Pelíšek Jaroslav CZE 2 8 7 11 119
22 Polgrády Gejza SVK 4 4 9 11 117
TRRB M
1 Gřunděl Miroslav CZE 5 10 12 1 190
2 Pečenková Dita CZE 7 6 12 3 178
3 Drabina Marcel CZE 6 9 9 4 177
4 Ježdík Robert CZE 5 6 11 6 153
5 Drobný Dušan SVK 1 8 14 5 144
6 Švarc Stanislav SVK 3 8 10 7 144
7 Čeljuska Peter SVK 1 9 10 8 132
8 Myšiak Štefan SVK 3 2 17 6 131
9 Tupý Pavel CZE 2 4 13 9 117
10 Kalábová Kristína CZE 1 2 2 23 36
TRLB M cadet
1 Harant Lukáš SVK 0 1 3 24 23
M
1 Hřivnáč Tomáš CZE 7 9 11 1 197
2 Lörinc Ondřej CZE 5 9 10 4 172
3 Kočiš Ferdinand SVK 3 8 14 3 164
4 Lukáč Laco SVK 0 6 7 15 83
CRB M
1 Kohout Martin CZE 19 6 3 0 253
2 Karbusický Zdeněk CZE 18 8 1 1 249
3 Cerman František CZE 16 9 3 0 247
4 Revaj Petr CZE 13 14 1 0 247
5 Mařík Jiří CZE 16 10 1 1 245
6 Sýkora Ivan  CZE 17 7 3 1 241
7 Filip Jiří CZE 15 8 3 2 229
8 Siegel Viktor CZE 11 11 6 0 228
9 Andresová Jitka CZE 12 6 8 2 208
10 Filipová Jitka CZE 10 10 4 4 200