Results Český Šternberk - statek PRAK, 24. 6. 2000, 28 targets

Shooter

State

10

8

5

0

Total

CZ Cup

OL female

1.

Chalupová Jana

CZE

0

1

9

18

53

30

OL cadet

1.

Brejcha Vojtěch

CZE

3

4

8

13

102

30

OL

1.

Andres Petr

CZE

3

6

14

5

148

30

2.

Brada Vladimír

CZE

0

10

13

5

145

27

3.

Tupý Jan

CZE

4

5

13

6

145

24

CU

1.

Mehmel Curt

GER

4

4

15

5

147

0

2.

Frish Stefan

GER

0

4

10

14

82

0

3D cadet

1.

Merbs Daniel

CZE

1

5

13

9

115

30

3D

1.

Procházka Antonín

CZE

6

14

8

0

212

30

2.

Čada Karel

CZE

7

11

10

0

208

27

3.

Rubeš Přemysl

CZE

9

11

6

2

208

24

4.

Merbs Jindřich

CZE

6

13

8

1

204

21

5.

Mikeš Milan

CZE

5

12

11

0

201

18

6.

Kodim Eduard

CZE

3

14

9

2

187

15

7.

Prachař Ilja

CZE

8

5

13

2

185

12

8.

Procházka Tomáš

CZE

3

8

14

3

164

9

9.

Reitmeier Filip

CZE

4

4

18

2

162

6

10.

Baštecký Richard

CZE

3

6

15

4

153

3

11.

Brejcha Miroslav

CZE

1

9

13

5

147

0

12.

Kracík Jan

CZE

2

9

11

6

147

0

13.

Maďar František

CZE

2

5

17

4

145

0

14.

Merbsová Renata

CZE

3

6

11

8

133

0

TRLB

1.

Sedlák Jiří

CZE

4

10

10

4

170

30

2.

Rott Jan

CZE

3

2

12

11

106

27

3.

Ambrož Zbyněk

CZE

0

1

12

15

68

24

TRRB

1.

Rohlíček Václav

CZE

3

0

16

9

110

30

2.

Posner Petr

GER

0

4

10

14

82

0

CRB

1.

Mařík Jiří

CZE

10

14

4

0

232

30

2.

Sýkora Ivan

CZE

12

9

7

0

227

27

3.

Peroutka Bohumil

CZE

10

12

6

0

226

24

4.

Schejbal Dan

CZE

9

9

10

0

212

21

5.

Plocek Ondřej

CZE

6

11

10

1

198

18

6.

Skála Martin

CZE

7

12

6

3

196

15

7.

Karbusický Zdeněk

CZE

4

13

10

1

194

12

8.

Věchet Libor

CZE

10

8

6

4

194

9

9.

Havlíček Vladimír

CZE

7

11

7

3

193

6

10.

Tupý Pavel

CZE

5

12

9

2

191

3

11.

Prokeš Jaroslav

CZE

5

11

10

2

188

0

12.

Filip Jiří

CZE

6

9

11

2

187

0

13.

Kopecký Milan

CZE

3

15

6

4

180

0

14.

Drnec Vladimír

CZE

5

8

12

3

174

0

15.

Filipová Jitka

CZE

6

9

8

5

172

0

16.

Kopecký Martin

CZE

5

4

15

4

157

0

17.

Podhola Vladimír

CZE

1

6

14

7

128

0

18.

Hanek Petr

CZE

3

4

13

8

127

0

19.

Váša Martin

CZE

3

2

12

11

106

0

20.

Podhola Miroslav

CZE

1

5

10

12

100

0

Minis

1.

Andres Jan

CZE

6

3

6

13

114

2.

Siegelová Inka

CZE

0

4

10

14

82

3.

Andresová Tereza

CZE

1

1

7

19

53