Mezinárodní mistrovství ČR EAA 3D, 30. 9. - 1. 10. 2000, 2x 28 targets + final

final

Shooter

State

10

8

5

0

Total

12

10

8

5

0

OL - female senior

1.

Sedláková Monika

CZE

1

1

14

40

88

2.

Chalupová Jana

CZE

1

3

9

15

79

3.

Baštecká Květa

CZE

0

2

7

19

51

4.

Andresová Jitka

CZE

0

2

6

20

46

OL - male senior

1.

Andres Petr

CZE

5

12

24

15

266

CU - male senior

1.

Žídek Radoslav

SVK

40

14

2

0

582

0

6

0

0

0

2.

Rohlíček Václav

CZE

31

17

8

0

535

0

2

3

1

0

3.

Žídek Rostislav

SVK

23

26

7

0

516

1

0

2

3

0

4.

Procházka Petr

CZE

18

21

16

1

485

3

0

2

1

0

5.

Bezděkovský Jan

CZE

25

16

13

2

484

0

1

2

3

0

6.

Šůna Karel

CZE

6

12

28

10

296

7.

Procházka Jan

CZE

13

9

5

1

227

3D - male cadet

1.

Merbs Daniel

CZE

2

13

25

16

249

3D - male senior

1.

Čada Karel

CZE

23

21

12

0

518

2

2

2

0

0

2.

Merbs Jindřich

CZE

29

14

10

3

502

1

2

1

2

0

3.

Hladil Milan

CZE

22

22

10

2

497

0

3

2

1

0

4.

Holub Jaroslav jun.

CZE

19

22

14

1

483

0

1

4

1

0

5.

Procházka Tomáš

CZE

14

24

14

4

454

0

2

4

0

0

6.

Procházka Antonín

CZE

16

20

18

2

443

0

1

1

3

7.

Mikeš Milan

CZE

12

28

11

5

399

8.

Kodim Eduard

CZE

3

33

20

0

394

9.

Kučera Martin

CZE

14

18

22

2

394

10.

Prachař Ilja

CZE

16

16

12

12

348

11.

Merbsová Renata

CZE

8

12

24

12

296

12.

Reitmeier Filip

CZE

3

14

30

9

292

13.

Messerer Karl

AUT

8

13

7

0

219

BB - male senior

1.

Vácha Petr

CZE

2

9

27

18

227

TRLB - male senior

1.

Sedlák Jiří

CZE

11

15

21

9

335

2.

Ambrož Zbyněk

CZE

1

3

25

27

159

TRRB - male senior

1.

Posner Petr

GER

0

2

15

11

91

CRB - male senior

1.

Peroutka Bohumil

CZE

32

20

4

0

552

0

2

4

0

2.

Plocek Ondřej

CZE

30

19

7

0

521

0

0

3

2

1

3.

Sýkora Ivan

CZE

24

19

12

1

506

1

1

4

0

0

4.

Holub Jaroslav sen.

CZE

14

23

16

3

448

0

1

3

2

0

5.

Filip Jiří

CZE

17

20

17

2

441

0

0

2

2

2

6.

Kopecký Milan

CZE

13

23

15

5

429

1

1

1

2

1

7.

Karbusický Zdeněk

CZE

14

18

20

4

384

8.

Schejbal Dan

CZE

10

27

12

7

376

9.

Kopecký Martin

CZE

10

22

17

7

361

10.

Drnec Vladimír

CZE

14

13

20

9

344

11.

Mařík Jiří

CZE

8

20

18

10

330

12.

Filipová Jitka

CZE

12

11

21

12

313

13.

Nusko Jan

CZE

9

10

24

13

290

14.

Siegel Viktor

CZE

11

7

10

0

216

minis

1.

Andres Jan

CZE

8

21

17

10

333

2.

Merbs Patrik

CZE

7

18

22

9

324

3.

Sedlák Filip

CZE

1

1

30

24

168

4.

Siegelová Inka

CZE

3

4

13

36

127