Želkovice 4. 11. 2000, 28 targets

 

Shooter

State

10

8

5

0

Total

CZ Cup

OL female

1.

Sedláková Monika

CZE

0

2

4

22

36

30

OL

1.

Brada Vladimír

CZE

3

12

11

2

181

30

2.

Andres Petr

CZE

1

7

11

9

121

27

3.

Brejcha Vojtěch

CZE

0

2

14

12

86

24

3D

1.

Čada Karel

CZE

14

12

2

0

246

30

2.

Hladil Milan

CZE

13

7

8

0

226

27

3.

Procházka Antonín

CZE

10

11

7

0

223

24

4.

Merbs Jindřich

CZE

10

11

7

0

223

21

5.

Ptáčník František

CZE

6

16

6

0

218

18

6.

Holub Jaroslav jun.

CZE

9

10

9

0

215

15

7.

Prachař Ilja

CZE

6

9

12

1

192

12

8.

Robota Karol

SVK

6

9

12

1

192

0

9.

Hošek Pavel

CZE

7

9

10

2

192

9

10.

Kodim Eduard

CZE

5

12

8

3

186

6

11.

Baštecký Richard

CZE

10

7

6

5

186

0

12.

Mikeš Milan

CZE

5

10

10

3

180

0

13.

Malimánek Martin

CZE

6

8

11

3

179

0

14.

Kučera Martin

CZE

6

8

10

4

174

0

15.

Merbsová Renata

CZE

6

6

13

3

173

0

16.

Reitmeier Filip

CZE

3

11

11

3

173

0

17.

Vyhnanovský Drahomír

CZE

1

11

14

2

168

0

18.

Maďar František

CZE

4

7

13

4

161

0

19.

Kosuth Laco

SVK

1

3

12

12

94

0

CU

1.

Procházka Petr

CZE

13

12

3

0

241

30

2.

Rohlíček Václav

CZE

12

12

4

0

236

27

3.

Nekolný Michal

CZE

11

12

5

0

231

24

4.

Nemec Milan

SVK

10

14

3

1

227

0

5.

Borovička Miloš

SVK

11

8

8

1

214

0

6.

Krutek Tomaš

SVK

4

14

10

0

202

0

7.

Bidlo Petr

CZE

4

15

6

3

190

21

8.

Brejcha Miroslav

CZE

6

9

11

2

187

18

9.

Junek Miloš

CZE

5

8

12

3

174

15

10.

Bidlo Michal

CZE

3

4

16

5

142

12

11.

Kříž Lubomír

CZE

3

3

13

9

119

0

HU

1.

Žídek Rostislav

SVK

8

10

8

2

200

0

CB

1.

Paščenko Petr

CZE

2

3

12

11

104

30

2.

Synek Miloš

CZE

0

1

14

13

78

27

BB female

1.

Pečenková Dita

CZE

2

0

4

22

40

30

2.

Dandová Eva

CZE

0

1

6

21

38

27

3.

Štanclová Jiřina

CZE

0

0

4

24

20

0

BB

1.

Vácha Petr

CZE

3

5

15

5

145

30

2.

Novák Radek

CZE

1

1

13

13

83

27

3.

Krejza Zdeněk

CZE

0

2

10

16

66

24

4.

Paščenko Petr jun.

CZE

0

2

10

16

66

21

5.

Danda Martin

CZE

0

1

7

20

43

18

TRLB

1.

Sedlák Jiří

CZE

2

7

14

5

146

30

2.

Hladík Pavel

CZE

1

3

15

9

109

27

3.

Opletel Jan

CZE

1

5

8

14

90

24

4.

Ambrož Zbyněk

CZE

0

2

10

16

66

21

5.

Hošek Pavel jun.

CZE

0

1

11

16

63

18

CRB

1.

Sýkora Ivan

CZE

15

10

3

0

245

30

2.

Plocek Ondřej

CZE

14

9

4

1

232

27

3.

Mařík Jiří

CZE

11

10

7

0

225

24

4.

Kopecký Milan

CZE

13

8

6

1

224

21

5.

Prokeš Jaroslav

CZE

10

11

7

0

223

18

6.

Holub Jaroslav sen.

CZE

9

10

8

1

210

15

7.

Filipová Jitka

CZE

6

11

10

1

198

12

8.

Siegel Viktor

CZE

6

10

11

1

195

9

9.

Havlíček Vladimír

CZE

6

10

11

1

195

6

10.

Herian Miroslav

CZE

7

10

9

2

195

3

11.

Karbusický Zdeněk

CZE

8

8

10

2

194

0

12.

Filip Jiří

CZE

4

11

13

0

193

0

13.

Váša Martin

CZE

6

11

9

2

193

0

14.

Schejbal Dan

CZE

6

9

11

2

187

0

15.

Kopecký Martin

CZE

4

10

13

1

185

0

16.

Nusko Jan

CZE

6

8

11

3

179

0

17.

Hanek Petr

CZE

3

8

16

1

174

0

18.

Podhola Miloslav

CZE

4

8

14

2

174

0

19.

Drnec Vladimír

CZE

5

7

12

4

166

0

20.

Elich Jiří

CZE

5

6

13

4

163

0

21.

Kučera Josef

CZE

3

8

12

5

154

0

22.

Podhola Vladimír

CZE

1

8

12

7

134

0

23.

Kalábová Kristína

CZE

3

3

14

8

124

0

24.

Peřina Ladislav

CZE

1

2

14

11

96

0

Minis

1.

Vyhnanovský Jakub

CZE

2

7

18

1

166

 

2.

Andres Jan

CZE

2

10

12

4

160

 

3.

Rohlíčková Zuzana

CZE

1

3

18

6

124

 

4.

Siegelová Inka

CZE

0

2

13

13

81

 

5.

Andresová Tereza

CZE

0

1

10

17

58

 

6.

Hošek Petr

CZE

1

1

3

23

33

 

Pořadí českého poháru EAA 3D po 12. závodě

Hlavní stránka